Resultater 2009

Hoppekåring Ringsted 2009

Ringsted den 25. juli 2009

3-års renavlede hopper 87½ - 100 % oldenborgafstamning

Ktl.nr. Navn Far Morfar Karakterer Udstiller
86 Liva af Skovsøgård Sonny Boy Højbogård Labri Hjortelund 8-8-7-8 7-8 9-8-9 9 Marianne Løvskov, Holbæk
89 Agerholms Thera Galant Hornbæk Laban af Kloster 9-8-8-8 7-8 6-8-8 8 Jørgen Ahrendt-Jensen, Hornbæk
92 Ullits Thora Thor Compact 8-7-8-7 8-7 8-7-7 8 Jørgen Ahrendt-Jensen, Hornbæk
93 Claire Anholm Compact Fux 8-7-7-8 8-8 7-8-7 8 Kirsten & Kjeld Anholm, Sorø
87 Agerholms Julie Compact Ekspres Hjortelund 8-7-8-7 6-7 7-8-7 8 Jens Kristiansen, Gilleleje
91 Grace af Lundsager Compact Rams Jr. 7-7-7-7 8-8 8-7-7 7 Jørgen Lund, Høng
90 Clair Hornbæk Compact Gruson Grundberg 7-8-7-8 7-8 7-7-6 7 Jørgen Ahrendt-Jensen, Hornbæk
94 Diva af Østensgaard De Nero af Støvlebæk Elton Son 7-7-7-7 7-8 7-7-7 7 Betina Madsen, Sorø
88 Chanel Hornbæk Compact Jumbo 8-7-7-7 6-7 7-7-6 7 Jørgen Ahrendt-Jensen, Hornbæk


4-års renavlede hopper 87½ - 100 % oldenborgafstamning

Ktl.nr. Navn Far Morfar Karakterer Udstiller
106 Bolette Anholm Buster Kærgård Compact 8-7-7-7 8-8 8-8-7 8 Jørgen Lund, Høng
105 Dalmosegården´s Tempoline Laban af Kloster Julius Hjortelund 9-7-7-7 8-8 8-7-6 8 Mette Jensen, Hørve
103 Snildegaards Lulu Compact Labri Hjortelund 8-7-7-7 6-8 8-7-6 7 Christina Henriksen, Glumsø
107 Cleo af Vodagergård Laban af Kloster Thor 8-7-7-7 6-7 7-7-7 7 Jens Larsen, Dalmose
108 Møllevangs Ida Ekspres Hjortelund Laban af Kloster 8-7-8-7 7-6 7-8-5 7 Leif Hansen, Glumsø
104 Horsebjerg Duchess Compact Allex 6-7-8-6 7-7 7-7-6 6 Dorthe Rasmussen, Sorø
136 Pibeholms Iliana Max af Ravnholt Ras Borup 6-7-6-7 7-7 7-7-6 6 Michelle Bjerregrav, Kalundborg


5-års og ældre renavlede hopper 87½ - 100 % oldenborgafstamning

Ktl.nr. Navn Far Morfar Karakterer Udstiller
120 Isabella Hjortelund Ekspres Hjortelund Labri Hjortelund 8-8-8-8 8-8 8-8-8 8 Jette Gade Kock, Lejre
121 Colo Compact Jumbo 8-8-8-7 8-8 6-8-7 8 Mai Faber Arlø Olsen, Slagelse
117 Harmony af Healthy Horse Lámour af Støvlebæk Fux 8-8-7-7 8-8 7-8-6 8 Sandi Kjær Nortoft, Kirke Hyllinge
118 Palanga af Skovly Union´s Big Ben Claudie Damsgård 8-8-7-7 8-8 7-7-7 8 Christina Larsen, Valby
119 Osant Hjortelund Ekspres Hjortelund Labri Hjortelund 8-8-7-7 7-7 7-7-6 7 Camilla Grenaa, Køge
122 Sigma Cæsar Kim Damsgård 7-7-7-7 7-7 7-7-7 7 Carsten Kjær, Roskilde
116 Celeste Borrebjerg Ekspres Hjortelund Cæsar 6-6-7-6 6-7 8-7-6 6 Betina Larsen, Jerslev Sj.


3-års forædlede hoppe 25 - 75 % oldenborgafstamning

Ktl.nr. Navn Far Morfar Karakterer Udstiller
135 Drisdal´s Faith Urfürst af Hvarre Uffe Korshøjgård 9-9-8-8 8-8 8-8-8 9 Yvonne & Gert Bülow, Ringsted
97 Rosengårdens Karona Kanudos xx Kajser 8-8-9-8 7-8 8-8-7 8 Jens R. Hansen, Munkebo
101 Omega Alstrup Union Jack Stravinsky xx 9-8-8-8 7-7 7-8-7 8 Jane Buck, Nr. Alslev
96 Vestervangs Bisseline Continental Lord-Gruson af Hvarre 8-8-7-8 8-8 7-9-6 8 Jørn Petersen, Åkirkeby
99 Møllevangs Aicha Painters Row xx Julius Hjortelund 9-8-8-7 6-7 7-8-7 8 Janne Hansen, Gadstrup
98 Møllemarkens Ally Painters Row xx Claudie Damsgård 8-7-8-6 7-6 7-7-7 7 Betina Albæk & Peter Nielsen, Gadstrup
95 La Cour´s Bicanti Continental Gorm Damsgård 8-8-7-6 7-7 7-6-6 7 Julie La Cour, Græsted


4-års forædlede hopper 25 - 75 % oldenborgafstamning

Ktl.nr. Navn Far Morfar Karakterer Udstiller
111 Brunette Alstrup Strategi Alstrup Garant 8-8-8-7 8-8 8-7-8 8 Jane Buck, Nr. Alslev
109 Bibbi Vestervang Continental Lord-Gruson af Hvarre 8-8-9-7 6-6 8-7-7 8 Jens M. Andernsen, Åkirkeby
137 Fikeur af Dano Federico xx Enzo 7-7-7-7 7-6 8-8-8 7 Stutteri Dano, Vipperød
110 Humlegaardens Hera Continental Klas Ll. Evagård 8-7-7-7 7-7 7-7-7 7 Kim Schytte Wied, Ringsted


5-års og ældre forædlede hopper 25-75 % oldenborgafstamning

Ktl.nr. Navn Far Morfar Karakterer Udstiller
140 Freja Continental Laban Agerbo 7-7-7-7 7-7 7-6-6 7 Frank Sørensen, Skibby


4 års hopper til forregister

Ktl.nr. Navn Far Morfar Karakterer Udstiller
115 Safian´s Confirmation Continental Gorm Søttrupgård 8-8-7-7 6-6 8-8-7 7 Birgitte Sonnichsen, Herfølge
114 Labelle Søager Laban af Kloster Gruson Grundberg 8-8-7-6 8-7 6-7-6 7 Margit Larsen, Dalmose


5 års og ældre hopper til forregister

Ktl.nr. Navn Far Morfar Karakterer Udstiller
124 Stald Kock´s Emilie Max af Ravnholt Labri Hjortelund 7-7-7-7 6-7 6-7-7 7 Jette Gade Kock, Lejre
139 Roskas Noir Kasper Bergsturm (DV) 6-6-7-6 7-7 7-7-6 6 Julie Jamrath, Mørkøv

Print Email