Resultater 2009

Dyrskuet Roskilde 2009

Hingst 6 år

Forædlet 25 - 75%
23 p. æpr 1530 SANDDALLUNDS CONEY Jan Larsen, Tværmarksvej 30, 4291 Ruds Vedby

Hingst 5 år

Renavlet 87,5 - 100%
22 p. 1531 SMEDEGÅRDENS MERCER Ole Mac Jørgensen, Halskovvej 6, 4871 Horbelev

Forædlet 25 - 75%
22 p. 1532 SINCLAIRE AF HVARRE Stutteri Dano, Ågerupvej 100, 4390 Vipperød

Hingst 2 år

Forædlet 25 - 75%
21 p. 1533 MALTE STENBERG Erik Stenberg, Annexgården, Bonderupvej 14, 4350 Ugerløse

Følhopper med føl ved siden

Renavlede 87,5 - 100%
24 p. æpr 1538 LANA AF STØVLEBÆK Christine Harboe Jepsen, Borødvej 21, 4180 Sorø
23 p. 1537 MOLLY SKOVSGAARD Mette Petersen, Vollerupvej 51, 4200 Slagelse
22 p. 1534 ERDRUPLUNDS EMMA Annette Munk Hansen, Fårdrupvej 2, Snekkerup, 4200 Slagelse

Forædlede 25 - 75%
23 p. æpr 1539 CORNETTE VASESKOV Charlotte Nielsen, Langbjerg 18, 4990 Sakskøbing
22 p. 1540 CONSTANCE AF STØVLEBÆK Christina Andersson, Hagesholmvej 17, 4520 Svinninge
-

Hopper 3 år

Renavlede 87,5 - 100%
23 p. 1545 CLAIRE ANHOLM Kirsten og Kjeld Anholm, St. Ladegårdsvej 13, Gulager, 4180 Sorø
22 p. 1544 GRACE AF LUNDSAGER Jørgen Lund, Vesterløvevej 12, 4270 Høng
22 p. 1542 LIVA AF SKOVSØGÅRD Marianne Løvskov, Søstrupvej 51, Holløse, 4300 Holbæk
22 p. 1543 EMMA AF STØVLEBÆK, 208333OL0600854 Torben Jensen, Hindholmvej 28, 4262 Sandved

Hopper 2 år

Renavlede 87,5 - 100%
23 p. 1548 GULAGERS KAROLA Peter Nielsen, Gulagervej 15, 4173 Fjenneslev
22 p. 1549 AVENSIS AF STØVLEBÆK Heidi Hansen, Holtevej 3, 4920 Søllested
21 p. 1550 KIRKEBAKKEGÅRDS MILA Kaj Pedersen, Bygaden 2, 4293 Dianalund

Forædlede 25 - 75%
23 p. æpr 1556 FREYA AF STØVLEBÆK Poul Pedersen, Borødvej 21, 4180 Sorø
23 p. 1557 CAPELLA AF ØSTENSGAARD Camilla Larsen, Bringstrupvej 40, 4100 Ringsted
22 p. 1559 LUNDEHØJ´S UNIKA Pia Lykkegaard, Græse Bygade 28, 3600 Frederikssund
22 p. 1558 RISBJERGGÅRDS GABY Lene og Niels Grimbühler, Ringstedvej 216, Risbjerggård, 4300 Holbæk
22 p. 1553 KIRSEBÆRGÅRDENS SAMIRA Marianne Bentsen, Toftekrogen 10, 2765 Smørum
21 p. 1554 DIVA AF BÆKKESKOV Sabina Christina Köppä, Egmondvej 2, 2791 Dragør
21 p. 1555 CASSIOPEIA SØNDERVANG Rasmus og Betina Madsen, Brobyvej 67, 4180 Sorø

Print Email